Türkiye - Spor Toto Süper Lig
Beşiktaş MS
3 - 2
Adanaspor
Türkiye - TFF 1. Lig
Balıkesirspor MS
1 - 1
Altınordu
Manisaspor MS
3 - 2
Denizlispor
Sanliurfaspor MS
0 - 0
Gaziantep B.Ş.B.
La Liga
Eibar MS
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
İtalya - Serie A
Pescara MS
1 - 4
Roma
Portekiz - 1. Lig
Moreirense MS
0 - 0
Chaves
Danimarka - Süper Lig
AGF MS
4 - 0
AaB
Norveç - 1. Lig
FK Haugesund MS
0 - 0
Molde
Bulgaristan - 1. Lig
Pirin Blagoevgrad MS
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Arjantin - 1. Lig
Talleres MS
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Sarandi MS
0 - 2
Independiente
İngiltere - Championship Lig
Newcastle United MS
4 - 1
Preston North End
Almanya - 1. Lig
VfB Stuttgart MS
3 - 1
Union Berlin
Finlandiya - 1. Lig
HIFK MS
1 - 2
FC Lahti
Amerika - Major League Soccer
Minnesota United MS
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
İşveç - Allsvenskan
Sirius MS
3 - 0
Kalmar FF
Malmoe FF MS
3 - 2
Djurgaarden
Ekvator - Serie A - Apertura
Barcelona SC MS
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
Sol de America MS
2 - 2
Guarani
Romanya - 1. Lig
CSMS Iasi MS
0 - 0
Tirgu Mures
Romanya - 1. Lig
FC FCSB MS
1 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
Portekiz - 2. Lig
Braga B MS
1 - 0
Academica
Bulgaristan - 2. Lig
Botev Vratsa MS
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 MS
2 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia MS
2 - 1
Sozopol
İspanya 1. Lig
Burgos CF MS
0 - 3
Leonesa
İtalya - Serie B
Vicenza MS
3 - 1
Novara
Fransa - Ligue 2
Le Havre MS
1 - 0
Lens
İşveç - Superettan
Trelleborgs FF MS
6 - 0
Oergryte FF
Brezilya State
Criciuma MS
1 - 0
Chapecoense AF
Joinville MS
0 - 1
Brusque
Honduras 1. Ligi
CD Motagua MS
3 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
Brezilya State
Novo Hamburgo MS PEN
8 - 7
Gremio
Meksika 2. Ligi
Mineros de Zacatecas MS
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
FC Juarez MS
3 - 2
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Arjantin 3.Ligi
Guarani Antonio Franco MS
2 - 0
CD Libertad
Kolombiya 1. Ligi
Cortulua MS
0 - 1
America de Cali
Santa Fe MS
2 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
Independiente Medellin MS
3 - 2
Tolima
Arjantin 3.Ligi
Sarmiento de Resistencia MS
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Şili 1. Ligi
Huachipato MS
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Meksika 1. Ligi
Santos MS
2 - 1
CF America
Amerika 3.Ligi
Phoenix Rising FC MS
4 - 3
Swope Park Rangers
Avustralya Gençler 2.Ligi
Kingston City U20 MS
3 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Azerbaycan 1. Ligi
FK Qabala MS
4 - 3
Inter Baku
Avustralya 2. Ligi
Kingston City MS
2 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Norveç 3. Ligi
Odds Ballklubb 2 MS
0 - 4
Nardo
Danimarka Reserve 1.Ligi
Silkeborg Reserves MS
3 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland Reserves
Esbjerg Reserves MS
2 - 1
OB Reserves
Endonezya 1. Ligi
Mitra Kukar MS
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
Kenya 2.Ligi
Isibania MS
2 - 1
GFE 105
St Joseph FC MS
0 - 3
Modern Coast Rangers
Nairobi Stima MS
1 - 0
Wazito FC
Rusya 3.Ligi
FC Chelyabinsk MS
2 - 3
Olimpiec Nizhny
NoSta MS
1 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Togliati MS
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
İran 2.Ligi
Iranjavan Bushehr MS
0 - 1
Oxin Alborz
Nassaji Mazandaran FC MS
4 - 1
Rah Ahan
Gol Gohar MS
3 - 2
Sepidrood Rasht
Fajr Sepasi MS
2 - 0
Foolad Yazd
Malavan MS
1 - 1
Khoneh Be Khoneh
Baadraan Tehran MS
1 - 1
Aluminium Arak
Kheybar Khorramabad MS
1 - 1
Mes Rafsanjan
Esteghlal Ahvaz MS
1 - 2
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Mes Kerman MS
2 - 2
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Yunanistan 2. Ligi
Chania MS
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
Irak 1. Ligi
Al Quwa Al Jawiya MS
3 - 0
Naft Al Junoob
Karbalaa MS
0 - 0
Al Zawraa
Sırbistan 2.Ligi
Dinamo Vranje MS
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
AFC Şampiyonla Ligi
Bunyodkor Tashkent MS
2 - 0
Al Ahli
Zob Ahan MS
0 - 3
Al-Ain
Kongo 1. Ligi
AS Vita Club DRD
1 - 1
Renaissance
Kamerun 1. Ligi
New Stars MS
2 - 2
Coton Sport
Eding Sport FC MS
1 - 0
Dragon
Mısır 1. Ligi
Al Masry MS
0 - 1
El Zamalek
Al Ahly MS
1 - 0
Tanta
AFC Şampiyonla Ligi
Al Hilal MS
0 - 0
Persepolis
Al-Wahda MS
5 - 1
Al-Rayyan
Malta 2.Ligi
Gharghur FC MS
3 - 5
Vittoriosa Stars
Melita FC Saint Julian MS
0 - 3
Senglea Athletic
Norveç 4. Ligi
Foerde MS
1 - 2
Brann 2
Estonya 1. Ligi
FCI Tallinn MS
2 - 2
JK Sillamae Kalev
Letonya 2.Ligi
Olaine MS
2 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
Norveç 3. Ligi
Skeid MS
2 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
Norveç 4. Ligi
Oppsal MS
2 - 5
Sarpsborg 08 2
Norveç 4. Ligi
Staal Joerpeland MS
3 - 2
Sandnes 2
Pors Grenland MS
0 - 4
Start 2
Norveç 4. Ligi
Stabaek 2 MS
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
Raufoss 2 ERT
-
Lyn
İsveç 4. Ligi
Soederhamn MS
1 - 3
Hudiksvalls FF
İsveç 4. Ligi
IFK Uddevalla MS
2 - 4
FC Trollhaettan
İsveç 4. Ligi
IF Sylvia MS
3 - 1
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Almanya 4. Ligi
FC Koeln II MS
1 - 3
RW Essen
İsviçre 2. Ligi
Xamax MS
1 - 1
FC Zuerich
İngiltere Reserve 1.Ligi
Liverpool U23 MS
3 - 2
M.City U21
Reading U23 MS
2 - 2
Leicester U23
M. United U21 ERT
-
Tottenham U23
İngiltere Reserve 1.Ligi
Blackburn U23 MS
0 - 0
Aston Villa U23
Fulham U23 MS
1 - 4
Wolverhampton U23
Norwich U23 MS
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
West Bromwich U21 MS
0 - 4
West Ham U23
İsrail 1. Ligi
Hapoel Tel Aviv MS
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
İsrail 2. Ligi
Hapoel Ironi Akko MS
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan MS
3 - 5
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla MS
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
İtalya 3. Ligi
Calcio Padova MS
2 - 2
US Ancona 1905
AlbinoLeffe MS
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
Parma Calcio 1913 MS
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Arjantin 3.Ligi
Villa San Carlos MS
0 - 0
Acassuso
CD UAI Urquiza MS
3 - 0
Comunicaciones
CA Fenix MS
0 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Arjantin 4.Ligi
CA Ferrocarril Midland MS
1 - 0
Dock Sud
CA San Miguel MS
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
El Porvenir MS
3 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentino de Quilmes MS
1 - 1
Club Lujan
Cebelitarık 1.Ligi
Europa Point MS
0 - 6
Manchester 62 FC
İngiltere 7. Ligi
Stourbridge MS UZT
3 - 2
Workington