Uluslararası - Dostluk Maçları
Tosno İPT
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
Randers FC MS
3 - 0
Skive
FC Midtjylland MS
1 - 0
AaB
St.Johnstone MS
2 - 0
Connah's Quay
Tosno MS
4 - 0
FC Dolgoprudny
FC Krasnodar MS
4 - 0
SKA Rostov
Zwevezele MS
1 - 3
Oostende
Kukesi MS
0 - 7
Wolfsberger AC
Thun MS
1 - 0
Xamax
KVV Zelzate MS
0 - 6
Lokeren
St. Gallen MS
2 - 3
Altach
Wiener Neustadt MS
0 - 4
LASK Linz
Chiasso MS
0 - 3
Sion
Amkar MS
2 - 0
Aluminij
FC Ruti MS
0 - 5
FC Zuerich
VC Rijmenam MS
0 - 12
KV Mechelen
Sturm Graz MS
2 - 1
CSKA Moskova
Zenit St. Petersburg MS
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
KVE Drongen MS
2 - 3
Gent
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen MS
0 - 6
Rapid Wien
Westkapelle MS
0 - 9
Club Brugge
Vrasene MS
0 - 10
Waasland-Beveren
Zwarte Leeuw MS
0 - 2
Antwerp
Aywaille MS
0 - 4
Standard Liege
Norveç - 1. Lig
Vaalerenga MS
3 - 1
Lillestroem
Arjantin - 1. Lig
Defensa y Justicia MS
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
İspanya - LIGA Adelante
Getafe MS
3 - 1
Tenerife
Amerika - Major League Soccer
Toronto FC MS
2 - 0
New England Rev.
Houston Dynamo MS
1 - 1
FC Dallas
New York Red Bulls MS
0 - 2
New York City FC
Belarus Süper Lig
Krumkachy Minsk MS
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino MS
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel MS
2 - 1
FC Minsk
Boivya - Primera Division - Apertura - Losers group
Real Potosi MS
3 - 1
Blooming
San Jose MS
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Brezilya - Serie B
CRB MS
2 - 1
Paysandu
Boa Esporte Clube MS
2 - 1
ABC
Criciuma MS
2 - 1
Parana Clube
Luverdense MS
0 - 3
America MG
Ceara MS
3 - 0
Oeste FC
Santa Cruz MS
1 - 1
Figueirense
Goias MS
0 - 2
Vila Nova
Brasil de Pelotas MS
0 - 1
Internacional
Londrina EC MS
2 - 2
Juventude
Ekvator - Serie A - Apertura
Universidad Catolica MS
1 - 1
El Nacional
Independiente del Valle MS
0 - 0
River Plate
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
Rubio Nu MS
1 - 3
Deportivo Capiata
Nacional MS
1 - 2
Guarani
Libertad MS
2 - 0
Independiente CG
Peru - Primera División
Ayacucho FC MS
3 - 1
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Municipal MS
3 - 1
Alianza Atletico
Çin - Süper Lig
Liaoning Hongyun MS
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian
Yanbian MS
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng MS
2 - 2
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Chongqing Lifan MS
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda MS
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
İrlanda - 1. Division
Cobh Ramblers MS
0 - 1
Shelbourne
Norveç - 2. Lig
KIL/Hemne MS
0 - 2
Kongsvinger
Uraedd MS
2 - 0
Fart
Oevrevoll Hosle MS
1 - 1
Grei
Arjantin - 2. Lig
Brown de Adrogue MS
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago MS
2 - 1
Los Andes
Amerika 4.Ligi
Dayton Dutch Lions MS
1 - 1
K-W United FC
Myrtle Beach Mutiny MS
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo
Thunder Bay Chill MS
5 - 0
WSA Winnipeg
Western Mass. Pioneers MS
1 - 5
Seacoast United Phantoms
Reading United A.C. ERT
-
Ocean City Nor'easters
Orange County Blues U23 MS
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego
Calgary Foothills FC MS
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC U23
TSS FC Rovers MS
0 - 1
Victoria Highlanders FC
Burlingame Dragons FC MS
1 - 1
FC Golden State Force
Southern California Seahorses MS
0 - 0
Southern California Surf
OKC Energy FC U23 MS
0 - 1
Mississippi Brilla
Academy Bradenton MS
2 - 3
Palm Beach Suns
Kanada 1.Ligi
Serbian White Eagles MS
3 - 1
Royal Toronto
York Region Shooters MS
1 - 2
Vorkuta
Amerika 3.Ligi
Rochester Rhinos MS
0 - 1
Orlando City B
Ottawa Fury MS
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls II
Avustralya Gençler 2.Ligi
Avondale Heights U20 MS
3 - 2
North Geelong Warriors U20
Bulleen Lions U20 MS
1 - 0
Hume City FC U20
South Melbourne FC U20 MS
5 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Avustralya 2. Ligi
FNQ FC Heat MS
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Brisbane Strikers MS
1 - 0
Brisbane City
Moreton Bay United MS
0 - 1
Olympic FC
SWQ Thunder MS
0 - 3
Gold Coast City
Avustralya 2. Ligi
Kingborough Lions MS
1 - 1
Northern Rangers
Devonport City MS
10 - 1
Clarence United
Launceston City MS
1 - 5
South Hobart
Avustralya 2. Ligi
Valentine Phoenix MS
2 - 1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Charlestown City Blues MS
4 - 0
Newcastle Jets Youth
Avustralya 2. Ligi
Avondale Heights MS
3 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
Bulleen Lions MS
2 - 1
Hume City FC
Avustralya 3.Ligi
Springvale White Eagles MS
1 - 3
Dandenong City
Murray United FC MS
0 - 1
Goulburn Valley Suns
Moreland City FC MS
3 - 2
Melbourne Victory Youth
Brunswick City MS
5 - 3
Northcote City
Moreland Zebras MS
4 - 1
Ballarat Red Devils
Bendigo City FC MS
0 - 3
Sunshine George Cross
Dandenong Thunder SC MS
4 - 2
Box Hill United
Avustralya Gençler 2.Ligi
Perth Glory U20 MS
2 - 4
Perth U20
Cockburn City U20 MS
5 - 1
Armadale U20
ECU Joondalup U20 MS
4 - 1
Floreat Athena U20
Bayswater City U20 MS
2 - 4
Sorrento U20
Mandurah City U20 MS
0 - 1
Inglewood United U20
Joondalup United U20 MS
3 - 1
Balcatta U20
Subiaco U20 MS
0 - 0
Stirling Lions U20
Avustralya 2. Ligi
FFA Centre of Excellence MS
3 - 0
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United MS
6 - 0
Riverina Rhinos
Avustralya 2. Ligi
University Azzurri FC İPT
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
Avustralya 3.Ligi
Peninsula Power MS
3 - 1
Mitchelton
Capalaba MS
0 - 2
Logan Lightning
Rochedale Rovers MS
2 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
Avustralya 4.Ligi
Taringa Rovers MS
5 - 0
UQ FC
North Pine MS
3 - 0
The Gap
Mount Gravatt MS
1 - 1
Brisbane Knights
Bayside United MS
3 - 1
Wolves FC
North Star FC MS
1 - 2
Southside Eagles
Avustralya Gençler 2.Ligi
SWQ Thunder U20 MS
3 - 1
Gold Coast City U20
Avustralya 2. Ligi
Perth Glory Youth MS
1 - 2
Perth
Cockburn City MS
2 - 2
Armadale
ECU Joondalup MS
0 - 1
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City MS
1 - 0
Sorrento
Mandurah City MS
2 - 10
Inglewood United
Joondalup United FC MS
2 - 0
Balcatta
Subiaco MS
1 - 0
Stirling Lions
Avustralya 3.Ligi
Central Coast Mariners Youth MS
2 - 2
Northern Tigers
Macarthur Rams MS
2 - 1
Hills Brumbies
Mt Druitt Town Rangers MS
1 - 2
Bankstown City Lions
St George FC MS
4 - 3
Mounties Wanderers
Bankstown Berries MS
4 - 5
Blacktown Spartans
Çin 2.Ligi
Yunnan Lijiang MS
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall
Baoding Yingli Yitong MS
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC MS
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
Hangzhou Greentown MS
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe
Beijing BG MS
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng
Meizhou Hakka MS
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai
Filipinler 1.Ligi
Loyola Meralco Sparks FC MS
1 - 1
Stallion FC
Ceres-La Salle FC MS
3 - 1
Kaya FC
Avustralya 2. Ligi
Manly United MS
2 - 0
Parramatta FC
Güney Kore 1.Ligi
Jeju United MS
3 - 0
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju FC MS
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
Ulsan Hyundai MS
1 - 2
Incheon United
Güney Kore 2.Ligi
Gyeongnam FC MS
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
Bucheon FC 1995 MS
0 - 1
Suwon City
Kazakistan 2.Ligi
Altai Semey İPT
0 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Ekibastuz MS
1 - 1
Kairat Academy
Kaspyi Aktau MS
0 - 1
Bolat
Zhetysu Taldykorgan MS
3 - 0
Baikonur
Vietnam 1.Ligi
Hoang Anh Gia Lai MS
2 - 1
Binh Duong
Song Lam Nghe An MS
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
FLC Thanh Hoa MS
3 - 2
Da Nang
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang MS
0 - 3
QNK Quang Nam
Dong Tam Long An MS
2 - 3
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
Saigon FC MS
2 - 1
Can Tho
Ha Noi TT MS
2 - 0
Hai Phong
Kenya 1.Ligi
Bulemia ERT
-
Nyamira County Starlets
tayland 1. Ligi
Ubon UMT FC MS
2 - 2
Suphanburi FC
Chiangrai United MS
4 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
Pattaya United MS
0 - 2
Buriram United
Nakhon Ratchasima FC MS
5 - 2
Chonburi
Sisaket FC MS
0 - 0
Bangkok Glass
Norveç 4. Ligi
Sola MS
0 - 2
Halsen
Pors Grenland MS
5 - 2
Sandnes 2
Madla MS
1 - 4
Flekkeroey
Staal Joerpeland MS
1 - 2
Brodd
Norveç 4. Ligi
Frigg MS
1 - 0
Ready
Eidsvold TF ERT
-
Redalen
Korsvoll MS
1 - 1
Valdres FK
Tynset MS
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
Flisa MS
3 - 3
Gjoevik-Lyn
Belarus 2.Ligi
Energetik-BGU MS
6 - 2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Smorgon MS
2 - 2
FC Torpedo Minsk
FK Orsha MS
3 - 1
Lida
FC Slonim MS
1 - 0
Smolevichy
Baranovichi MS
1 - 4
Gomelzheldortrans
Granit Mikashevichi MS
2 - 0
FK Osipovichy
Neman-Agro MS
2 - 1
Volna
FC Luch Minsk MS
1 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk
Tayland 2.Ligi
Army United MS
1 - 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
Bangkok FC MS
1 - 2
Chainat FC
Nakhon Pathom MS
1 - 0
Rayong FC
Norveç 1. Ligi
Roea MS
4 - 0
Sandviken
Klepp MS
2 - 2
Stabaek
LSK Kvinner MS
2 - 1
Vaalerenga
Grand Bodoe MS
1 - 1
Kolbotn
Norveç 4. Ligi
Ullern MS
4 - 0
Holmen
Oern-Horten MS
2 - 1
Oestsiden
Oppsal MS
3 - 1
Moss
Kraakeroey MS
3 - 0
Sprint Jeloey
Norveç 4. Ligi
Brattvaag MS
4 - 0
Brann 2
Foerde MS
0 - 1
Spjelkavik
Stord MS
1 - 4
Sotra Sportsklubb
Lysekloster MS
1 - 1
Varegg
FK Fyllingsdalen MS
6 - 0
Fjoera
Norveç 4. Ligi
Stjoerdals Blink MS
3 - 3
Junkeren
Traeff MS
2 - 0
Verdal
Sverresborg MS
3 - 1
Kolstad
Norveç 4. Ligi
Loerenskog MS
1 - 1
Skedsmo
Floeya MS
2 - 3
Mjoelner
Harstad MS
7 - 2
Skjervoey
Sortland IL MS
4 - 1
Salangen
Kazakistan 1. Ligi
Ordabasy Shymkent MS
0 - 2
Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar MS
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Özbekistan 2.Ligi
Istiqlol MS
5 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
Litvanya 2.Ligi
Traku FK B MS
2 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas B
Uruguay 2.Ligi
Rentistas MS
2 - 3
Central Espanol
Oriental MS
1 - 1
Canadian SC
Villa Teresa MS
1 - 4
Club Atletico Torque
Cerro Largo MS
1 - 0
Villa Espanola
Huracan FC MS
0 - 1
Cerrito
Atenas MS
1 - 1
Miramar Misiones
Club Atletico Progreso MS
3 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
Özbekistan 1. Ligi
Obod MS
1 - 4
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Norveç 3. Ligi
Kjelsaas MS
3 - 2
NIL-Trysil
Raufoss MS
1 - 1
Baerum
Skeid MS
1 - 2
Follo
KFUM MS
2 - 1
Brumunddal
Norveç 3. Ligi
Fana MS
2 - 1
Hoenefoss
İzlanda 1. Ligi
Fjolnir MS
1 - 1
Valur
KA Akureyri MS
2 - 3
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan MS
2 - 2
IA Akranes
İzlanda 2. Ligi
Keflavik MS
1 - 0
Thor Akureyri
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur MS
3 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
Paraguay 2.Ligi
Club River Plate MS
1 - 1
Guairena
Fernando de la Mora MS
3 - 2
Ovetense
3 de Febrero MS
2 - 1
Olimpia Ita
Konfederasyon Kupası
Meksika MS
2 - 1
Rusya
Yeni Zelanda MS
0 - 4
Portekiz
Arjantin 3.Ligi
Almirante Brown MS
2 - 2
Excursionistas
CA Fenix MS
3 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
San Telmo MS
0 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
Deportivo Riestra MS
5 - 3
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Atlanta MS
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
Club Atletico Platense MS
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Club Atletico Estudiantes MS
1 - 1
Acassuso
Nijerya 1. Ligi
Rivers United FC MS
1 - 0
Shooting Stars
İspanya 4.Ligi
Atletico Malagueno MS
4 - 2
AD Union Adarve
Atletico Astorga MS
2 - 1
CD Vitoria
Pena Sport MS
3 - 1
Naxara
CD Olimpic Xativa MS PEN
4 - 5
Ecija
İrlanda 1. Ligi
Limerick MS
2 - 2
St. Patrick's Athletic
Brezilya 3. Ligi
Macae MS
1 - 0
Joinville
Mogi Mirim MS
2 - 1
Volta Redonda
Bragantino MS
0 - 3
Sao Bento
Uruguay 1. Ligi
Danubio MS
1 - 2
Racing
Rampla Juniors MS
1 - 1
Fenix
Club Atletico Penarol MS
4 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Güney Afrika Kupası 1
SuperSport United MS
4 - 1
Orlando Pirates
Arjantin 4.Ligi
Central Cordoba de Rosario MS
2 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
Sportivo Barracas MS
1 - 2
CA Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Armenio MS
3 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
U-21 Avrupa Şampiyonası
İtalya U21 MS
1 - 0
Almanya U21
Çek Cumhuriyeti U21 MS
2 - 4
Danimarka U21
Brezilya 3. Ligi
Confianca MS
0 - 1
Botafogo PB
Remo MS
3 - 2
Moto Club MA
Amerika 1.Ligi
Orlando Pride MS
0 - 2
Houston Dash
Boston Breakers MS
0 - 1
North Carolina Courage
Küba 1.Ligi
Santiago de Cuba MS
2 - 1
Ciego de Avila
Villa Clara MS
0 - 1
Las Tunas
Cienfuegos MS
2 - 2
Camaguey
Mısır 1. Ligi
El Entag El Harby MS
0 - 1
Smouha SC
Al Ahly MS
2 - 2
ENPPI