SonTL(%)
SNPAM3,101,66 Mio4.684,38%
YYAPI1,2512,58 Mio2.597,12%
GLBMD0,424.0811.910,34%
EMNIS4,46451.5491.284,74%
SASA3,4069,16 Mio950,27%
BAKAB4,03431.784804,83%
NUGYO4,6114,64 Mio777,92%
PKENT44,0014.880641,04%
SONME3,221,61 Mio603,41%
DIRIT2,3032.915557,64%
DZGYO1,911,80 Mio537,82%
RTALB11,598,27 Mio532,30%
GEREL1,643,17 Mio500,53%
DGGYO4,111,49 Mio397,14%
GYHOL1,531,66 Mio383,98%
PETUN10,59210.868375,41%
AKSUE12,808,11 Mio374,99%
YUNSA2,47919.946373,18%
TIRE1,285,65 Mio362,57%
IEYHO0,351,96 Mio330,25%
ARENA4,452,99 Mio316,37%
MSGYO5,3512.742244,75%
ALKIM25,003,21 Mio233,76%
GSDDE1,23531.554227,97%
CRFSA6,895,27 Mio224,49%
YGGYO14,23582.353188,75%
KOMHL1,58799.820177,67%
INFO1,17754.875147,94%
CELHA2,77106.329145,20%
GOLTS83,1567,20 Mio144,91%
PRKAB2,251,02 Mio143,17%
ASUZU17,532,11 Mio131,70%
NIBAS0,792,43 Mio130,97%
MAKTK2,285,02 Mio129,64%
ESCOM1,324,13 Mio121,91%
KLGYO2,1045,64 Mio121,46%
PARSN8,42226.701117,46%
USAK2,105,87 Mio115,07%
ULUUN1,96861.713109,17%
KIPA1,735,25 Mio104,75%
OZBAL1,42364.933103,48%
YGYO0,816,34 Mio98,72%
IZMDC3,062,32 Mio98,21%
BIZIM12,118,09 Mio91,83%
AGYO2,34126.16488,06%
RYGYO0,832,70 Mio84,99%
MRGYO0,515,47 Mio83,72%
BOYP52,60158.51080,46%
PKART2,64310.07779,36%
PAGYO4,1486.23775,51%
POLHO9,12848.97974,79%
YATAS8,524,38 Mio73,66%
IHYAY0,40344.25666,76%
TKNSA3,5813,83 Mio63,90%
SAYAS1,54231.36761,50%
SAMAT1,15293.78261,47%
ALGYO44,388,73 Mio56,07%
OTKAR121,0015,96 Mio50,38%
AYEN4,7411,61 Mio44,62%
ULKER18,159,80 Mio44,16%
ISFIN1,09343.46843,85%
VAKKO2,663,69 Mio43,84%
IHLAS0,403,92 Mio41,56%
ADESE1,781,88 Mio40,23%
DENIZ3,54271.34635,25%
TUKAS1,31671.21833,06%
GEDIK2,32346.66329,02%
BSOKE2,09208.81828,26%
MAALT17,6960.00626,18%
IHEVA0,402,27 Mio25,99%
PEGYO0,821,79 Mio25,50%
HDFGS1,901,30 Mio22,61%
DMSAS1,30465.14121,90%
MARTI0,561,95 Mio21,44%
DAGHL1,3722.37220,62%
VESBE12,803,44 Mio18,79%
HLGYO0,99781.71016,47%
KRSTL1,992,87 Mio15,59%
KRGYO1,79213.21613,51%
DYOBY3,49839.6709,96%
OLMIP9,4627.4248,19%
ADEL15,95704.8997,41%
ULUSE10,34473.4436,17%
KNFRT15,48244.7443,71%
DGZTE2,87340.7432,64%
AVOD1,132,28 Mio1,45%
DESA1,00253.4401,18%
SEKFK1,70353.2131,02%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı