SonLOT(%)
SNPAM3,09546.8794.386,66%
YYAPI1,2410,44 Mio2.384,93%
GLBMD0,429.7161.907,44%
EMNIS4,48101.8851.295,11%
SASA3,3920,57 Mio907,21%
BAKAB4,06111.227803,92%
NUGYO4,613,18 Mio749,69%
PKENT44,00334695,24%
DIRIT2,3014.717585,15%
SONME3,18506.703581,23%
DZGYO1,90960.620524,21%
GEREL1,651,94 Mio489,93%
RTALB11,60729.615450,88%
DGGYO4,11360.654392,39%
GYHOL1,541,07 Mio375,15%
PETUN10,5919.983370,85%
YUNSA2,46373.921367,59%
TIRE1,284,39 Mio349,33%
AKSUE12,79626.333343,90%
IEYHO0,355,69 Mio335,09%
ALKIM25,10163.605315,62%
ARENA4,47674.433312,78%
MSGYO5,352.404243,43%
GSDDE1,23441.585236,30%
CRFSA6,88768.239219,82%
YGGYO14,2340.963189,78%
KOMHL1,58506.366174,80%
INFO1,16640.238145,93%
CELHA2,7838.069141,19%
GOLTS83,40809.768138,47%
PRKAB2,25451.597137,97%
ASUZU17,53120.508132,28%
MAKTK2,282,22 Mio129,50%
NIBAS0,793,04 Mio125,60%
PARSN8,4127.080115,61%
KLGYO2,1222,22 Mio113,58%
ESCOM1,313,11 Mio112,29%
USAK2,102,83 Mio111,04%
ULUUN1,96442.379108,68%
KIPA1,743,04 Mio104,41%
OZBAL1,43253.887101,99%
IZMDC3,07770.444101,00%
YGYO0,807,78 Mio99,08%
BIZIM12,12686.72693,82%
BOYP53,003.09189,17%
AGYO2,3453.89888,73%
IHYAY0,40953.15282,96%
RYGYO0,833,25 Mio81,73%
MRGYO0,5110,87 Mio81,50%
PKART2,64117.86181,30%
PAGYO4,1320.92877,49%
POLHO9,1293.43175,11%
YATAS8,50520.18872,14%
SAYAS1,54151.20962,07%
SAMAT1,15254.43161,67%
TKNSA3,583,84 Mio61,31%
ALGYO44,40204.26958,92%
OTKAR121,00131.75750,11%
AYEN4,762,49 Mio48,23%
ULKER18,16556.28746,27%
ISFIN1,09320.04344,55%
IHLAS0,409,85 Mio43,80%
ADESE1,781,07 Mio40,60%
VAKKO2,661,36 Mio40,34%
DENIZ3,5379.09640,00%
PEGYO0,822,16 Mio33,07%
TUKAS1,30512.66531,64%
BSOKE2,0999.84629,71%
HDFGS1,90695.31028,38%
IHEVA0,405,61 Mio27,50%
GEDIK2,30147.29826,29%
MAALT17,693.41126,05%
MARTI0,563,52 Mio24,24%
DMSAS1,30358.99422,19%
DAGHL1,3716.44422,07%
KRSTL2,001,43 Mio19,25%
KRGYO1,78121.51817,73%
VESBE12,78270.15917,67%
OLMIP9,603.12116,67%
HLGYO0,99791.94016,29%
DYOBY3,49242.85710,65%
ULUSE10,2946.7948,58%
ADEL15,9544.3336,42%
AVOD1,132,10 Mio5,01%
KNFRT15,4815.7773,88%
SEKFK1,69207.5932,38%
ALKA3,61578.1262,34%
BURVA1,5439.0502,13%
DGZTE2,87118.3041,88%
DESA1,00251.6031,55%
SAHOL10,092,80 Mio0,23%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı