SonNet(%)
DIRIT1,73-0,09-4,95%
YGYO0,83-0,04-4,60%
IHLAS0,43-0,01-2,27%
GLBMD0,43-0,01-2,27%
PIMAS4,11-0,09-2,14%
PEGYO0,92-0,02-2,13%
FLAP3,35-0,07-2,05%
KRSTL1,96-0,04-2,00%
AGYO2,53-0,05-1,94%
PNSUT15,60-0,30-1,89%
AKSUE12,25-0,23-1,84%
FFKRL4,30-0,08-1,83%
GSDHO0,59-0,01-1,67%
RAYSG1,19-0,02-1,65%
EGCYO0,64-0,01-1,54%
KRONT14,09-0,21-1,47%
YATAS10,37-0,15-1,43%
BURVA1,49-0,02-1,32%
TURGG36,12-0,44-1,20%
ERSU0,84-0,01-1,18%
ETYAT0,86-0,01-1,15%
AKENR0,87-0,01-1,14%
EUKYO0,91-0,01-1,09%
BRKSN1,86-0,02-1,06%
GLRYH0,98-0,01-1,01%
POLHO8,87-0,09-1,00%
ERBOS61,85-0,60-0,96%
ATAGY4,23-0,04-0,94%
ASLAN39,94-0,36-0,89%
MERKO1,14-0,01-0,87%
GDKGS1,15-0,01-0,86%
BNTAS2,33-0,02-0,85%
GEDZA8,21-0,07-0,85%
ATLAS1,28-0,01-0,78%
ALARK5,42-0,04-0,73%
KAREL2,74-0,02-0,72%
OZBAL1,47-0,01-0,68%
DGZTE3,15-0,02-0,63%
SNKRN1,93-0,01-0,52%
KIPA1,94-0,01-0,51%
TRCAS1,99-0,01-0,50%
LUKSK4,19-0,02-0,48%
SKTAS2,14-0,01-0,47%
TOASO28,78-0,12-0,42%
PETUN10,39-0,04-0,38%
FINBN5,40-0,02-0,37%
PKART2,69-0,01-0,37%
ADANA6,73-0,02-0,30%
KUYAS3,68-0,01-0,27%
SARKY3,79-0,01-0,26%
KERVT46,84-0,12-0,26%
GOLTS78,30-0,20-0,25%
AYEN4,05-0,01-0,25%
DESPC4,12-0,01-0,24%
YGGYO12,59-0,03-0,24%
ADBGR4,79-0,01-0,21%
NUHCM10,54-0,02-0,19%
ANHYT5,45-0,01-0,18%
MAALT17,76-0,03-0,17%
KORDS8,04-0,01-0,12%
TKFEN9,24-0,01-0,11%
AKSA10,15-0,01-0,10%
GSRAY24,18-0,02-0,08%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı