SonNet(%)
XSADA87.6571.5921,85%
XFINK29.3092760,95%
XBANK151.2231.3130,88%
XGIDA116.1159490,82%
XKOBI53.7414050,76%
XSTKR152.4251.0610,70%
XSKAY228.7391.2340,54%
XULAS58.8042460,42%
XUMAL118.1704920,42%
XSPOR64.6242650,41%
XTCRT152.8076150,40%
XSKON51.6551790,35%
XSANT45.9321520,33%
XTMTU96.4082630,27%
XUSRD114.8313030,26%
XYUZO116.4082710,23%
XU030110.2602270,21%
XU10089.9481840,21%
XTAST79.0961600,20%
XU05086.0881710,20%
XYLDZ89.9381840,20%
X100S89.9521690,19%
XELKT2.93760,19%
XUTUM91.2071670,18%
X030S110.4521740,16%
XUHIZ57.355880,15%
XKURY79.6921110,14%
XSIZM113.9741340,12%
XINSA84.114650,08%
XSIST86.284180,02%
XKAGT46.541-10,00%
KAT5092.432-17-0,02%
ISIST125.248-43-0,03%
XMESY138.688-39-0,03%
KATLM91.869-41-0,04%
XTM25129.664-63-0,05%
KATMP98.487-80-0,08%
XTUMY124.335-154-0,12%
XHOLD74.723-97-0,13%
XSANK104.823-157-0,15%
XUSIN96.021-165-0,17%
XHARZ166.390-292-0,18%
XBANA103.873-204-0,20%
XILTM30.235-66-0,22%
XSBAL79.534-225-0,28%
XTEKS21.579-78-0,36%
XMANA146.783-613-0,42%
XSBUR173.218-769-0,44%
XGMYO44.716-203-0,45%
XTRZM9.016-43-0,47%
XKMYA84.348-503-0,59%
XUTEK82.693-595-0,71%
XSDNZ88.443-772-0,87%
XSKOC162.092-1.442-0,88%
XSGRT223.860-2.465-1,09%
XMADN26.746-324-1,20%
XBLSM23.563-457-1,90%
XYORT28.153-1.731-5,79%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı