SonNet(%)
XSDNZ76.3333.3594,60%
XULAS63.2742.2943,76%
XHARZ146.9424.5403,19%
XMADN28.4917732,79%
XMANA150.6333.8982,66%
XSTKR169.2894.1002,48%
XFINK30.3126572,21%
XSADA103.2952.0212,00%
ISIST130.7332.4501,91%
XBANK164.0482.8611,77%
XUSRD120.7271.9571,65%
XTM25131.7412.1221,64%
XILTM31.1394871,59%
XU05090.0411.4001,58%
XUMAL125.2721.9501,58%
X030S115.5091.7751,56%
XSIST89.3211.3651,55%
XU030115.4011.7631,55%
XKAGT50.0907621,54%
XU10093.8031.3791,49%
X100S93.8221.3791,49%
XYLDZ93.9441.3661,48%
XHOLD78.1701.1411,48%
XUTUM94.8481.3431,44%
XUHIZ58.5408141,41%
XTMTU100.7231.3881,40%
XUSIN97.5081.2491,30%
XSPOR63.4837871,25%
XSIZM115.2121.3171,16%
XYUZO118.8921.3541,15%
XKMYA83.7719471,14%
XBANA107.3711.2151,14%
KATLM92.7541.0251,12%
XSBAL76.0088271,10%
KAT5093.3431.0031,09%
XTRZM9.111971,08%
XSKOC161.5761.7071,07%
KATMP100.7351.0191,02%
XGIDA116.7221.0470,91%
XKURY82.6307250,89%
XELKT2.921250,88%
XGMYO43.0983570,84%
XTAST78.4166370,82%
XTUMY125.4441.0180,82%
XMESY144.7709530,66%
XYORT25.5301590,63%
XINSA83.6615120,62%
XTCRT153.5389310,61%
XSANT47.8602670,56%
XSKON53.1282770,52%
XBLSM25.9321190,46%
XSANK110.4874410,40%
XSGRT230.0468370,37%
XTEKS22.701780,34%
XSBUR179.8835890,33%
XUTEK90.7401760,19%
XKOBI51.176330,06%
XSKAY243.481-2.166-0,88%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı